Trees Archived

176 Northwood South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1773794

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

915 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26724

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in the front needs to be trimmed there is also a crow problem in the tree.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.