Non-functioning Traffic Lights Archived

Kemper St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773864

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277817

Description

There is a non-functioning Solar powered street light in the end of the alley between Kemper St and Lakeview Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.