Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3216 Hanover Avenue Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1725

Issue ID:

1773899

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

493 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277824

Description

Old disassemble bookcases and old mattress at rear of 3214 Hanover Ave. Left by tenant.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment