Street Light Issue Archived

2421 6th Ave N 33713 Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1817420

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

268 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000123543

Description

tree branch took down line to streetlight 2 weeks ago. Line is rolled up at bottom of pole. Can we get light fixed.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.