Vandalized Transit Bench Archived

42nd & Mlk Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1822004

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

596071

Description

At southwest corner of intersection.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huan Fu (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.