Loose brick hanging over sidewalk on utility wire Archived

807 Norton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1965

Issue ID:

182497

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

662 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Loose brick hanging over sidewalk on utility wire.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.