Street Light Issue Archived

2421 And 2439 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1828042

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

255 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000123795

Description

lights are out, 3rd notice


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.