Fences / Sign Archived

1213-1219 15th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

1837368

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Fences

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

STOP sign at corner of 15th & Homer NW is STOLEN.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.