Street Sign Repair Archived

1040 Winthrope Chase Dr Alpharetta, GA 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
600020

Reporter

Civic Points: 295
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

183859

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Sign Repair

Viewed:

513 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Could this sign be moved? We are constantly trimming the tree.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Alpharetta shield   facebook   black large small square

    Acknowledged COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Alpharetta shield   facebook   black large small square

    COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Alpharetta shield   facebook   black large small square

    Closed COAADMIN (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.