Trash & Debris not in the street Open

3024 Avalon Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1855696

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

911 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in yard.
Broken garage windows.
Dwelling could possibly be condemned or red tagged. Not up to code. Dangerous back yard. Huge hole in back yard and under house.


1 Comment

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...