Sanitation Department Archivé

1101 62nd St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

1859851

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

52 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

small furniture/ junk items at curb

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.