Litter Can - Collection Archived

3155-3157 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
40b770

Reporter

Civic Points: 10800
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

186210

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can - Collection

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00133156

Tagged:

trash

Description

Over flowing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.