Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Tree/Landscaping Reconnu

200 Fenno Street Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1863031

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Tree/Landscaping

Vues:

1003 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is in need of serious trimming. Pedestrians have to duck and is blocking car view when pulling out of Sims Road onto Fenno Street. When it rains tree limbs hang even lower.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.