BULK PICKUP Archived

5001 Schutte Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187084

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

REQUESTING TO HAVE YARD DEBRIS PICKED UP ON SIDE OF PROPERTY.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.