TRASH BULK PICK UP Archived

5618 Threechopt Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187247

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING A BULK PICK UP FOR BRUSH


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.