Illegal Dumping Archived

5600-5648 Lowell St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
60a5e0

Reporter

Civic Points: 1680
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

187368

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

356 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409950

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on Lowell between 55th and 56th street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.