Illegal Dumping W archiwum

53 Bates Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

1881929

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Wyświetlono:

185 razy

Okolica:

Shaw

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

15-00246355

Opis

Another box spring has been dumped in the alley behind my house, 53 bates street nw


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.