Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

244 North Ave Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1889033

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped on green belt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.