Codes Compliance Archived

3319 12th St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

1923041

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

237 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1941827, 1954078

Description

Lawn needs to be mowed, shrubs trimmed at this home that is not occupied

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.