Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

197-213 Lyman St Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1926543

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

907 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not even 3 blocks from my last posting, really I feel like vomiting.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.