Parking on Lawn Archived

6313 17th Terrace North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1930360

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

259 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

Resident continues to park on front lawn.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.