Parking Enforcement Archived

935 26th St Nw Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
7ed75b0

Reporter

Civic Points: 8565
Face small square

Issue ID:

195949

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Foggy Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00161562

Description

I have reported this car three times now and nothing has been done. Parked outside of legal area. He parks here every night.

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the enforcement concern?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.