Illegal Dumping Archived

1662 K St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4f547d0

Reporter

Civic Points: 12335
Adamr headshot medium small square

Issue ID:

196877

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00163825

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been on street corner for 5 days


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.