Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

1000 Brush St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1981402

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

611600

Description

Homeless /drifter encampment, lots of trash. Location is between Brush and 980. Please help! Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.