Sanitation Department Archived

1101 62nd St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11820

Issue ID:

1994925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

290 times

Reported:

on

Description

Mattresses at curb, please assist in large item pick-up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.