Graffiti Archived

2507 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

19974

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1880 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on the front of the vacant former plumbers' union hall at 2501 N. Tucson Blvd. Graffiti on rear fence on north side of bldg. and on a dumpster close to street.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.