Flooding and Sewer Issues Archived

236 Divisadero St San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

1999129

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Flooding & Sewer Issues

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Haight-Ashbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5234467

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

There is an sfwd plate that has been spewing water out all day.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Flooding - On Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.