Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

386 67th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2002259

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

broken trees and bush in alley way way over grown reported 4 times nothing done

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.