Illegal Dumping Archived

1210 4th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
87160b0

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

201676

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

378 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00179183

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two out of style white dining chairs. The tenant that moved out yesterday I think dumped it. The Barac Management Co . will know 202-722-2100. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.