Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

1-9 Staunton St Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2018636

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

576 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Staunton St sign is missing. Pole is damaged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.