Street & Drainage Archived

105 Belleair Ave Belleair, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2036221

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Streets and Drainage Requests

Viewed:

1141 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain lid need repairing. On the West corner of Indian Rock rd. & Osceola Rd. Been this way for three days.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Drainage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Keith Bodeker - Construction Project Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged J. DeGroot, Belleair Public Works (Registered User)

  • Closed J. DeGroot, Belleair Public Works (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.