Illegal Dumping Archived

2691-2699 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2046475

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

330 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

618969

Description

Illegal dumping by the operators of Fruitvale Liquors. This is an ongoing problem.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ncpc21y (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.