Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

2311 Jefferson Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4099540
Garden and flowers small square

Issue ID:

205636

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN CALLED AND STATED THAT THERE IS TREE DEBRIS THAT NEEDED TO BE PICKED UP FROM THE FRONT OF THIS PROPERTY ON JEFFERSON AVE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.