dangerousintersection Archived

Corner Of Stone And Intervale Av Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

205870

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk and street now over run with bushes ad tree branches dangerous intersection safety issue sidewalk can't be used


6 Comments

  • Jen (Guest)

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • jean bartolo (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW (Verified Official)

  • Jeanie Bartolo (Guest)

  • Jenn (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.