Illegal Dumping Archived

3273 Haven St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2108952

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

576 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

624993

Service Request ID:

623328

Description

Trash, shopping carts, and other debris on both sides of sidewalk


18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.