Storm Drain Archived

1001 Airport Boulevard South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2114346

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29167

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Please remove trash capture device and or other items in the storm drain at Airport & Butler


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.