Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

300 W Hodge Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2115766

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

931 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

caller stated junk car, and also furniture covered by a tarp sitting outside the garage


New Comment

I want to...