Street Light Out Open

102 Marshall St Lansing Mi Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11225

Issue ID:

2120808

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

1403 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Do not walk light is out in front of subway for crossing Marshall st


1 Comment

  • Lansing Board of Water & Light (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...