Private property debris Archived

231 Willowcrest Windsor CT 06095 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32405

Issue ID:

2139956

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

798 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Health Department took a complaint that there was debris collecting on the property at this location.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. various
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.