Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

1334 S State St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

2146331

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1157 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.