Illegal Dumping Archived

4868 Calaveras Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

214930

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

420381

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Small pile of trash off sidewalk onto open field. Observed Friday August 3 in the evening.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.