Sanitation Code Violation Archived

3160 S Throop St Chicago, IL 60608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2175085

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00413279

Description

Gangway garbage , constant filth and improper disposal. Needs a dumpster

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Other
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.