Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

222-238 Fresh Pond Pkwy Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2180401

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The entire stretch between Larch and the gas station has not been shoveled at all (including BB&N field).


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.