Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Pooling Water Acknowledged

2319 Filbert St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2195581

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

542631

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.