Storm Call Archived

13417 Robson Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2221860

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1643 times

Reported:

on

Description

tree laying on fence obstructing sidewalk

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Yard

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.