Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

Warrington Ave. And Fair Oaks Redwood City , California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2247143

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1983 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

2260242, 2259684

Description

Refrigerator (over a week)


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.