Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3301 35th Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2251080

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

636028

Description

Ongoing junk and trash on both sides of exit ramp before 24th ave. homeless encampment and beg fees too.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.