Health- Report Rodents Archived

7 Jasper St Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2263833

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Health- Report Rodents

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Rat on Gilman St.

also asked...
Q. Are the Rodents coming from sewer?
A. No
Q. Are the Rodents coming from a home?
A. Yes
Q. Is there a construction site nearby?
A. No
Q. Is there excess trash nearby?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

  • Looking Around (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.