Illegal Dumping Archived

1067 77th Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2275610

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

638224

Description

Trash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.