Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1000 6th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

2288731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

823 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

unsafe living conditions. Electrical, plumbing, foundation, crumbling, entry way, rodents, roaches, termites. mold, wood rot, leaks, broken windows, windows without locks, holes in walls leading outside.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

  • GingerSnap (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.